If you are someone who likes watching boxing online then the next couple of months are going to be extremely exciting for you. In case, you want to watch sport online, you just need to switch on your PC or TV and enjoy the different matches between different teams, taking place in different parts of the world.

Below are some of the boxing matches you can watch online.

12th February

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBO Light-Heavyweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Joe Smith Jr vs Maxim Vlasov

LOCATION – Las Vegas, USA,

 

13th February

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Featherweight

MAIN EVENT – Josh Warrington vs Mauricio Lara

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Featherweight

MAIN EVENT – Zelfa Barrett vs Kiko Martinez

LOCATION – London, UK

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – British Featherweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Leigh Wood vs Reece Mould

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – IBF Super-Featherweight

MAIN EVENT – Jojo Diaz vs Shavkat Rakhimov

LOCATION – TBC, USA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBO Super-Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Patrick Teixeira vs Brian Castano

LOCATION – TBC, USA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Vacant WBO light heavyweight title

MAIN EVENT – Joe Smith Jr. vs. Maxim Vlasov

LOCATION – Las Vegas

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – IBF junior lightweight title

MAIN EVENT – Joseph Diaz (c) vs. Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

LOCATION – Indio, California

 

17th February

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Welterweights

MAIN EVENT – Mark Reyes Jr. vs. Janelson Bocachica

LOCATION – Uncasville, Connecticut

 

20th February

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Junior welterweights

MAIN EVENT – Adrien Broner vs. TBA

LOCATION – TBA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBC junior lightweight title

MAIN EVENT – Miguel Berchelt (c) vs. Oscar Valdez

LOCATION – Las Vegas

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – European Welterweight Title

MAIN EVENT – David Avanesyan vs Josh Kelly

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Anthony Fowler vs Jorge Fortea

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Florian Marku vs Rylan Charlton

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Featherweight

MAIN EVENT – Gabe Flores Jr vs Jayson Velez

LOCATION – Las Vegas

 

27th February

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Heavyweight

MAIN EVENT – Joseph Parker vs Junior Fa

LOCATION – Auckland, New Zealand

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBO Super-Featherweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Jamel Herring vs Carl Frampton

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – British Super-Featherweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Anthony Cacace vs Lyon Woodstock

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Light-Heavyweight

MAIN EVENT – Tommy Fury vs Opponent TBC

LOCATION – London, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Canelo Alvarez vs Avni Yildirim

MAIN EVENT – WBA & WBC Super-Middleweight Titles

LOCATION – Miami, USA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBC Flyweight Title Julio Cesar Martinez vs McWilliams Arroyo

MAIN EVENT – Julio Cesar Martinez vs McWilliams Arroyo

LOCATION – Miami, USA

 

5th March

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBA, WBC, IBF & WBO Super-Welterweight Titles

MAIN EVENT – Claressa Shields vs Marie Eve Dicaire

LOCATION – TBC, USA

 

6th March

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBC ‘Interim’ Heavyweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Alexander Povetkin vs Dillian Whyte II

LOCATION – TBC

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – British Super-Welterweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Ted Cheeseman vs JJ Metcalf

LOCATION – TBC

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Chris Kongo vs Michael McKinson

LOCATION – TBC

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Heavyweight

MAIN EVENT – Fabio Wardley vs Eric Molina

LOCATION – TBC

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Featherweight

MAIN EVENT – Campbell Hatton vs Opponent TBC

LOCATION – TBC

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Flyweight

MAIN EVENT – Srisaket Sor Rungvisai vs Kwanthai Sithmorseng

LOCATION – Thailand

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBA & WBC Super-Flyweight Titles

MAIN EVENT – Juan Estrada vs Roman Gonzalez II

LOCATION – Dallas, USA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBA, WBC, IBF & WBO Welterweight Titles

MAIN EVENT – Jessica McCaskill vs Cecilia Braekhus

LOCATION – Dallas, USA

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBA Light-Flyweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Hiroto Kyoguchi vs Axel Aragon Vega

LOCATION – Dallas, USA

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super flyweight unification

MAIN EVENT – Juan Francisco Estrada vs. ‘Chocolatito’ Gonzalez

LOCATION – TBA

 

20th March

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBO Cruiserweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Lawrence Okolie vs Krzysztof Glowacki

LOCATION – TBC, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBC Super-Lightweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Chantelle Cameron vs Melissa Hernandez

LOCATION – TBC, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – British Cruiserweight Title

MAIN EVENT – Chris Billam-Smith vs Deion Jumah

LOCATION – TBC, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – WBC & IBF Light-Heavyweight Titles

MAIN EVENT – Artur Beterbiev vs Adam Deines

LOCATION – Moscow, Russia

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Vergil Ortiz Jr vs Maurice Hooker

LOCATION – Texas, USA

 

31st March

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Super-Welterweight

MAIN EVENT – Tim Tszyu vs Dennis Hogan

LOCATION – Australia

10th April

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Conor Benn vs Samuel Vargas

MAIN EVENT – Welterweight

LOCATION – TBC, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Rachel Ball vs Shannon Courtenay

MAIN EVENT – WBA Bantamweight Title

LOCATION – TBC, UK

 

WEIGHT CLASS/TITLE – Savannah Marshall vs Opponent TBC

MAIN EVENT – WBO Middleweight Title

LOCATION – TBC, UK